Is Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt Made From Soymilk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soymilk (water, Organic Soybeans), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Carob Gum, Vanilla Beans, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Extract, Live And Active Cultures. Contains Soy.
Check Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt Made From Soymilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt Made From Soymilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


