Is VANILLA BEAN LACTOSE FREE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM, VANILLA BLEND (CANE SUGAR, WATER, VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VANILLA BEAN SEEDS, AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), LACTASE ENZYME, AND LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES. LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, AND L. CASEI.
Check VANILLA BEAN LACTOSE FREE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BEAN LACTOSE FREE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


