Is Vanilla Bean Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Cane Sugar., Organic Raw Agave Nectar., Organic Tapioca., Organic Dates., Kosher Gelatin., Organic Madagascar Vanilla Beans., Organic Madagascar Vanilla Extract (Water, Organic Alcohol, Organic Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Bean Extractives)., Sea Salt.

Check Vanilla Bean Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing