Is VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC DAIRY-FREE PLANT-BASED PROTEIN YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut & Cashewmilk (Filtered Water, Coconut Cream (Organic), Cashews (Organic)), Tapioca Starch (Organic), Locust Bean Gum (Organic), Pectin, Nataural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate (Organic), Vanilla Beans (Organic), Agar, Live Active Cultures, Live Active Cultures: (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Lactis, L, Plantarum)
Check VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC DAIRY-FREE PLANT-BASED PROTEIN YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC DAIRY-FREE PLANT-BASED PROTEIN YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC DAIRY-FREE PLANT-BASED PROTEIN YOGURT, VANILLA BEAN is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


