No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is VANILLA BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check VANILLA BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaMild
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? VANILLA BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA | Spoonful