Is VANILLA BLENDED GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT GREEK YOGURT [CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, LIVE & ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS)], CANE SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEANS AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check VANILLA BLENDED GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BLENDED GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


