Is VANILLA BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT AND TURMERIC (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check VANILLA BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


