Is Vanilla Blueberry Pancake Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White and Black rice flour, Rice protein, Dried blueberries (blueberries, sugar), Cane Sugar, Sunflower oil, Flax seed powder, Pea protein, Baking powder, Natural flavour, Himalayan pink salt, Baking soda, Stevia leaf extract.

Check Vanilla Blueberry Pancake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast