Is VANILLA BUTTER CARAMEL CELTIC SEA SALT, VANILLA BUTTER CARAMEL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CREAM, BUTTER, SUGAR, MILK, SEA SALT, VANILLA, SALT.

Check VANILLA BUTTER CARAMEL CELTIC SEA SALT, VANILLA BUTTER CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping