Is VANILLA BUTTER CARAMEL CELTIC SEA SALT, VANILLA BUTTER CARAMEL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CREAM, BUTTER, SUGAR, MILK, SEA SALT, VANILLA, SALT.
Check VANILLA BUTTER CARAMEL CELTIC SEA SALT, VANILLA BUTTER CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA BUTTER CARAMEL CELTIC SEA SALT, VANILLA BUTTER CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


