Is VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK AND CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), NATURAL FLAVOR
Check VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVOR COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


