Is VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVOR PROTEIN BARS, VANILLA CARAMEL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Allulose, Soluble Corn Fiber, Palm Kernel Oil, Erythritol, Water, Almonds, Sodium Caseinate, Natural Flavors, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Butter (Cream), Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia), Sunflower Lecithin

Check VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVOR PROTEIN BARS, VANILLA CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVOR PROTEIN BARS, VANILLA CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast