Is VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVORED NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE* (A MILK DERIVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVORED NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CARAMEL FLAVORED NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, VANILLA CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


