Is VANILLA CHAI COCONUT NON-DAIRY DRINK, VANILLA CHAI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Coconut Blend (Water, Coconut, Cultures, Quillaja Extract), Water, Cane Sugar, Chicory Root Fiber, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Spices, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Extract
Check VANILLA CHAI COCONUT NON-DAIRY DRINK, VANILLA CHAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CHAI COCONUT NON-DAIRY DRINK, VANILLA CHAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA CHAI COCONUT NON-DAIRY DRINK, VANILLA CHAI is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteTarget
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


