Is VANILLA CHAI COCONUT NON-DAIRY DRINK, VANILLA CHAI Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Coconut Blend (Water, Coconut, Cultures, Quillaja Extract), Water, Cane Sugar, Chicory Root Fiber, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Spices, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Extract
Check VANILLA CHAI COCONUT NON-DAIRY DRINK, VANILLA CHAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CHAI COCONUT NON-DAIRY DRINK, VANILLA CHAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA CHAI COCONUT NON-DAIRY DRINK, VANILLA CHAI is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


