Is VANILLA CHAI FLAVOR DRIED CRANBERRIES, NUTS & SEEDS SNACK MIX WITH CRANBERRIES, VANILLA CHAI Oat Free?

Ingredients
DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR), ROASTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, PECANS, WALNUTS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SUGAR, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check VANILLA CHAI FLAVOR DRIED CRANBERRIES, NUTS & SEEDS SNACK MIX WITH CRANBERRIES, VANILLA CHAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CHAI FLAVOR DRIED CRANBERRIES, NUTS & SEEDS SNACK MIX WITH CRANBERRIES, VANILLA CHAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Vanilla Blueberry with Flax Seeds, 11 oz
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, NOODLE SOUP, NOODLE SOUP
QUINOA & SPINACH POWER BLEND WITH WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES AND CHICKPEAS IN AN APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, QUINOA & SPINACH
Oikos Pro Vanilla With Other Natural Flavor 20g Protein
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


