Is VANILLA CHAI PROTEIN SMOOTHIE MIX, VANILLA CHAI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN POWDER, ORGANIC ALFALFA GRASS POWDER, ORGANIC GRANULATED MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHAI SPICE BLEND (CINNAMON, CARDAMOM, GINGER, FENNEL, CLOVE, BLACK PEPPER), ORGANIC PURE VANILLA POWDER.

Check VANILLA CHAI PROTEIN SMOOTHIE MIX, VANILLA CHAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinking