Is VANILLA CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, VANILLA CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUCROSE, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, SWEET WHEY (MILK), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check VANILLA CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, VANILLA CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, VANILLA CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


