Is VANILLA & CHOCOLATE SWIRL ICE CREAM CUPS, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK SOLIDS, WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVOR, STABILIZERS (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN), CARAMEL, ANNATTO (COLOR), SALT.

Check VANILLA & CHOCOLATE SWIRL ICE CREAM CUPS, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go