Is VANILLA & CHOCOLATE SWIRL ICE CREAM, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE SWIRL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Dutch Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Unsweetened Chocolate, Tapioca Starch, Vanilla Extract, Chocolate Extract, Guar Gum, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum
Check VANILLA & CHOCOLATE SWIRL ICE CREAM, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA & CHOCOLATE SWIRL ICE CREAM, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA & CHOCOLATE SWIRL ICE CREAM, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE SWIRL is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


