Is VANILLA COOKIE MIX, VANILLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC CASSAVA OR MANIOC ROOT, ORGANIC GREEN BANANA FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT I MILK POWDER (COCONUT MILK POWDER, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, ACACIA FIBER), ORGANIC DRIED GROUND DATES, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, ORGANIC REBAUDIOSIDEA 98%(STEVIA EXTRACT)
Check VANILLA COOKIE MIX, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA COOKIE MIX, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


