Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is VANILLA CREAMY NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, AGAR AGAR, CAROB BEAN GUM, VITAMIN D3.

Check VANILLA CREAMY NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking
Egg Free? VANILLA CREAMY NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA | Spoonful