Is VANILLA CREAMY NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, AGAR AGAR, CAROB BEAN GUM, VITAMIN D3.
Check VANILLA CREAMY NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CREAMY NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


