Is Vanilla crisp nutritional chocolate bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomaltulose, Cocoa mass, Cocoa butter, Fibre (inulin), Galactose, Blueberry (5%), Crisped Rice (Rice Flour) (4.0%), Vitamin E, Emulsifier: Soya lecithin (produced from a non GM source), Vanilla extract (0.4%). Allergens: M contain traces of milk protein and other nute D suffering from galact 18°C. For best before d Dr. Coy's Health Fo Greystones Co info Wick H
Check Vanilla crisp nutritional chocolate bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla crisp nutritional chocolate bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


