Is VANILLA CRUNCH Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cream, Water, Coconut Oil, Allulose, Erythritol, Whole Milk Powder, Milk Protein Concentrate, Egg Yolks, Chicory Root Fiber, Milkfat, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soluble Corn Fiber, Pea Protein, Olive Oil, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Tapioca Starch, Vanilla Extract, Oat Flour, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Steviol Glycosides, Xanthan Gum, Vanilla Beans, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check VANILLA CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


