No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is VANILLA DAIRY-FREE SOY CREAMER, VANILLA Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Soymilk (Filtered Water, Whole Soybeans), All Natural Evaporated Cane Juice, Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan

Check VANILLA DAIRY-FREE SOY CREAMER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA DAIRY-FREE SOY CREAMER, VANILLA is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast
Soy Free? VANILLA DAIRY-FREE SOY CREAMER, VANILLA | Spoonful