Is VANILLA DAIRY-FREE SOY CREAMER, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Soymilk (Filtered Water, Whole Soybeans), All Natural Evaporated Cane Juice, Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan
Check VANILLA DAIRY-FREE SOY CREAMER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA DAIRY-FREE SOY CREAMER, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA DAIRY-FREE SOY CREAMER, VANILLA is available at 5 retailers
Fry'sJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast


