No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is VANILLA DOUBLE DOUGH FLAVORED ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA DOUBLE DOUGH Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, WATER, ERYTHRITOL, EGG YOLKS, NON-GMO SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ALMOND FLOUR, DUTCHED COCOA, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCONUT OIL, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CORN STARCH, VANILLA.

Check VANILLA DOUBLE DOUGH FLAVORED ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA DOUBLE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? VANILLA DOUBLE DOUGH FLAVORED ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA DOUBLE DOUGH | Spoonful