Is VANILLA EGG NAG, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, HEAVY CREAM, GRANULATED SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, GUAR GUM, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL VANILLA.
Check VANILLA EGG NAG, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA EGG NAG, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


