Is vanilla essance Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, colour (plain caramel), vanilla extract. opened keep refrigerated. best before end: 10/2018 l7284 16:04 38ml
Check vanilla essance against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open vanilla essance in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


