Is VANILLA FARMERS CHEESE, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN D3, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM.

Check VANILLA FARMERS CHEESE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping