Is VANILLA FARMERS CHEESE, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN D3, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM.

Check VANILLA FARMERS CHEESE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping