Is VANILLA FLAVOR FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, MALTITOL SYRUP, WATER, POLYDEXTROSE, GLYCERIN, COCONUT OIL, WHEY, LESS THAN 2% OF: SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.
Check VANILLA FLAVOR FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVOR FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


