Is VANILLA FLAVOR IMITATION, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check VANILLA FLAVOR IMITATION, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVOR IMITATION, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


