Is VANILLA FLAVOR INSTANT GREEK YOGURT PUDDING MIX, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, DEHYDRATED GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM SULFATE, COTTONSEED OIL, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check VANILLA FLAVOR INSTANT GREEK YOGURT PUDDING MIX, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVOR INSTANT GREEK YOGURT PUDDING MIX, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


