Is VANILLA FLAVOR TURQUOISE DRIZZLE POUCH CANDY, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, NON-FAT MILK SOLIDS, FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check VANILLA FLAVOR TURQUOISE DRIZZLE POUCH CANDY, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVOR TURQUOISE DRIZZLE POUCH CANDY, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBaking


