Is VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST LEMON VANILLA FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SPRING WATER, CO2, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST LEMON VANILLA FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST LEMON VANILLA FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, VANILLA FLAVOR TWIST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Blue Diamond Almond Breeze Natural Vanilla Almond Milk, 1.89 l
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


