Is VANILLA FLAVORED CARAMELS, VANILLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE MILK, PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, SALT, EMULSIFIER SOY LECITHIN, NATURE-IDENTICAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check VANILLA FLAVORED CARAMELS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go