Is VANILLA FLAVORED COATING ALMOND BARK, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check VANILLA FLAVORED COATING ALMOND BARK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Sheet, Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping