Is VANILLA FLAVORED FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, VANILLA Egg Free?

Ingredients
FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT (BUTTERMILK, WHEY, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MILK, COCONUT OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CREAM, MALTODEXTRIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR). CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check VANILLA FLAVORED FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


