Is VANILLA FLAVORED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Water, Modified Food Starch, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Turmeric And Annatto Extract (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check VANILLA FLAVORED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA FLAVORED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


