Is VANILLA FLAVORED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Water, Modified Food Starch, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Turmeric And Annatto Extract (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check VANILLA FLAVORED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA FLAVORED LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie