Is VANILLA FLAVORED PROTEIN SHAKE NONFAT YOGURT DRINK, VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, POLYDEXTROSE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LACTASE (GLYCEROL, WATER, ENZYME), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN D3, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check VANILLA FLAVORED PROTEIN SHAKE NONFAT YOGURT DRINK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED PROTEIN SHAKE NONFAT YOGURT DRINK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


