Is VANILLA FLAVORED PROTEIN SHAKE NONFAT YOGURT DRINK, VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, POLYDEXTROSE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LACTASE (GLYCEROL, WATER, ENZYME), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN D3, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check VANILLA FLAVORED PROTEIN SHAKE NONFAT YOGURT DRINK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORED PROTEIN SHAKE NONFAT YOGURT DRINK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA, VANILLA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


