Is Vanilla Flavored Yogurt Covered Raisins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt Coating (Sugar, Modified Oils (Palm Kernel, Palm), Nonfat Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Yogurt Powder (Whole Milk Powder, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Bacterial Cultures), Titanium Dioxide Color, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Lactic Acid, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Thompson Raisins (Contains Sunflower Oil), Modified Tapioca Starch, Confectioners Glaze, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Canola Oil

Check Vanilla Flavored Yogurt Covered Raisins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vanilla Flavored Yogurt Covered Raisins is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go