Is VANILLA FLAVORING SYRUP Oat Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS WITH VANILLA EXTRACT, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND).
Check VANILLA FLAVORING SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLAVORING SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA FLAVORING SYRUP is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


