Is VANILLA FLEUR DE SEL, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLEUR DE SEL SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check VANILLA FLEUR DE SEL, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FLEUR DE SEL, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


