Is VANILLA FRAPPE MADE WITH REAL MILK AND 100% ARABICA COFFEE SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX, VANILLA FRAPPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Skim Milk, Arabica Coffee (Soluble And Microground), Cream (From Milk), Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor

Check VANILLA FRAPPE MADE WITH REAL MILK AND 100% ARABICA COFFEE SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX, VANILLA FRAPPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA FRAPPE MADE WITH REAL MILK AND 100% ARABICA COFFEE SPECIALTY COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX, VANILLA FRAPPE is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee