Is VANILLA FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, VANILLA EXTRACT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check VANILLA FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothie


