Is vanilla fudge Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, vegetable fats (palm, palm kernel), glucose syrup, skimmed milk powder, salt, emulsifier: soya lecithin

Check vanilla fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking